Perle home Perle home Perle home
C-100MM-S2LC120 | Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Module | Perle
Artikelnummer: 05061140

C-100MM-S2LC120 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module, 100Base-FX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles]

Zurück zum Produkt
C-100MM-S2LC120 | Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Module | Perle