S-1110-S1SC40U | 10-100-1000 Gigabit Media Converter | Perle
Artikelnummer: 05050958

S-1110-S1SC40U - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/25 miles]

Zurück zum Produkt
S-1110-S1SC40U | 10-100-1000 Gigabit Media Converter | Perle